2021 PARTIAL LINEUP – More to be announced soon!

To Be Announced
To Be Announced
To Be Announced
To Be Announced
To Be Announced
To Be Announced
To Be Announced
To Be Announced
To Be Announced
To Be Announced

Mr. Will (kids show)

The Grand Tourists
To Be Announced
To Be Announced

2021 FREE SHOWS

To Be Announced
To Be Announced
To Be Announced
To Be Announced
To Be Announced
To Be Announced

2020 LINEUP

New performances by: Anthony Ray Wright | Blan Scott | Brandy Zdan | Chubby Knuckle Choir | Cory Reinisch | Doodlin’ Hogwallops | Doug Moreland | Gina Chavez | Grady Spencer | Graham Weber | Graham Wilkinson | Jerry King & the Rivertown Ramblers | Kyle Park | Patrice Pike | Patricia Vonne | Shawn Sahm | Sour Bridges | Tessy Lou Williams | The Swifts | Recorded performances by: El Tule | Freddie Steady Krc | Henry Invisible | Shakey Graves | Shelley King Band | Texas Tornados | The Crooks | Twang Twang Shock-a-Boom | Whiskey Shivers

2019 LINEUP

Bake Turner | Bidi Bidi Banda | Blan Scott Band | Butch Hancock | Charlie Maxwell | Chrissy Gurrola | Chubby Knuckle Choir | Cold Jackets | Donovan Keith | Doodlin’ Hogwallops | Doug Moreland | Dusty Low | Erika Wennerstrom | Fort Defiance | Freddie Steady Krc | Gina Chavez | Grady Spencer & The Work | Grupo Alegre | Henri Herbert | Hot Texas Swing Band | Jordan Matthew Young | Kody West | Los Pinche Gringos | Mélat | Patricia Vonne | Paul Minor & the West Texas Tycoons | Primo Carrasco | Radio La Chusma | Rainstorm Brother | Rochelle & the Sidewinders | Rosie & The Ramblers | Shawn Pander | Silo Road | Sour Bridges | Sydney Wright | Taylor Young Band | Tessy Lou & The Shotgun Stars | The Iveys | Tribed and True | The Joe Jacksons | The Swifts | The Tex-Mex All-Stars featuring Shawn Sahm, John Jorgenson, and Bobby Flores | Tomar & The FC’s | Trio | Western Youth

2018 LINEUP

Aaron McDonnell | Adam Lopez | Ameripolitan Outlaw Daughters | Anthony Ray Wright | Atlantis Aquarius | Armadillo Road | Bake Turner | Bidi Bidi Banda | Blan Scott | Bonnie Montgomery | Carson McHone | Chris McWilliams | Colin Gilmore | Dale Watson | Donovan Keith | Doodlin’ Hogwallops | Freddie Steady Krc | Frontera Bugalú | Glenn Moreland | Grupo Alegre | John Evans Band | Johnny Nicholas | Kathryn Legendre | Kevin Anthony & G-Town | Kyle Park | Los Pinche Gringos | Mayeux & Broussard | Midnight River Choir | Mitch Webb & the Swindles | Patrice Pike & Wayne Sutton | Primo Carrasco & David Beebe | Radio La Chusma | Shawn Sahm’s Tex-Mex All-Star Band featuring Shawn Sahm, Bobby Flores, John Jorgenson, and more! | Staehely Brothers | Summer Dean | Tessy Lou & The Shotgun Stars | The Nightowls | The Flyin’ A’s | The New Offenders | The Swifts | Tomar & The FC’s | Tommy Mojica & Wendy Parnell | Two Tons of Steel | Valerie Ponzio | Wood & Wire | Zack Walther

2017 LINEUP

Aaron Watson | Anthony Ray Wright | Blan Scott | Bonnie Whitmore with BettySoo | Chubby Knuckle Choir | Croy and the Boys | Dale Watson | Dirty River Boys | Donovan Keith & The Funky Feat | Doodlin’ Hogwallops | Doug Moreland | Fingerpistol | Frontera Bugalú | Gina Chavez | Go Fever | Grady Spencer & The Work | Graham Wilkinson | Harvest Thieves | Jay Boy Adams & Zenobia | Kathryn Legendre | La Tampiqueña | Lisa Morales | Los Pinche Gringos | Mayeux & Broussard | Mike & The Moonpies | Mitch Webb & the Swindles | Paul Nipper | Primo Carrasco & David Beebe | Ricky Espinoza | Ruben Ramos & The Mexican Revolution | Shane Smith & The Saints | Shinyribs | Star Parks | Summer Dean | The Bluebonnets | The Memphis Strange | The Nightowls | The O’s | The Peterson Brothers | The Swifts | Tomar & The FCs | Valerie Ponzio | Bake Turner | BettySoo | Christa Russell | Grupo Alegre | Kevin Carroll | Mr. Will and The Excavators | The Flyin’ A’s

2016 LINEUP

Altamesa | Amy Sue Berlin | Anthony Ray Wright | Ben Ballinger | Blan Scott Band | Bob Livingston | Brandy Zdan | Chansons et Soûlards | Chuco Soul Project | Chubby Knuckle Choir | Dawn and Hawkes | Doodlin’ Hogwallops | Doug Moreland | Dusty Low | El Tule | Emilie Clepper | Eve & The Exiles | Fingerpistol | Folk Family Revival | Frontera Bugalu | Gary P Nunn | Leo Rondeau | Little Joe y La Familia | Los Coast | Los Lonely Boys | Los Pinches Gringos | Matt The Electrician | Mayeux & Broussard | Mike & The Moonpies | Night Glitter (featuring LouLou of Thievery Corporation, John Michael Schoepf of the Happen-ins) | Paul Cauthen | Quaker City Night Hawks | Shelley King Band | Silo Road | Soul Track Mind | Sour Bridges | South Austin Moonlighters | Tessy Lou & The Shotgun Stars | The Deer | The Joe Jacksons | The Nightowls | The Peterson Brothers | The Statesboro Revue | Zac Wilkerson | Zack Walther Band | Bake Turner | Carlos Maxwell | The Swifts | Grupo Alegre | Kathleen O’Keefe | Scrappy Jud Newcomb

2015 LINEUP

All-Star Tribute to Doug Sahm Featuring Texas Tornados & More | Anthony Ray Wright | Bachaco | Blan Scott Band | Butch Hancock | Chubby Knuckle Choir | Colin Gilmore | Colton O’Neill | Dan Dyer | David Garza | Doodlin’ Hogwallops | Doug Moreland | Doug Strahan & the Good Neighbors | El Tule | Elise Davis | Emilie Clepper | Eve & The Exiles | Fingerpistol | Freddie Steady Krc & Al Staehely | Grupo Fantasma | Jay Boy Adams & Zenobia | Joe King Carrasco | Jonathan Tyler | La Tampiqueña | Los Pinches Gringos | Maddison Livingston | Mayeux & Broussard | Midland | Mitch Webb & The Swindles | Primo Carrasco & David Beebe | Sarah Jaffe | Shinyribs | Soul Track Mind | Sounds Del Mar | Sour Bridges | Starmother | Terri Hendrix with Lloyd Maines | Tessy Lou & The Shotgun Stars | The O’s | The Midnight Stroll featuring Aaron Behrens from Ghostland Observatory | Two Tons of Steel | Wild Bill & The Lost Knobs | William Clark Green | Bruce Salmon | Bake Turner | Carlos Maxwell | Christa Russell | Grupo Alegre | Hogan & Moss | Philip Q. Morrow | Zach Nytomt

2014 LINEUP

Anthony Ray Wright | Billy Joe Shaver | Bob Livingston | Brennen Leigh & Noel McKay | Butch Hancock | Carlos Maxwell | Chris Watson Band | Colin Gilmore & Nicolette Good | Curtis Grimes | DD Dagger | Doodlin’ Hogwallops | Doug Moreland | Doug Strahan & the Good Neighbors | El Tule | Elizabeth McQueen | Emilie Clepper | Graham Wilkinson | Henry & The Invisibles | Holiday Mountain | Jay Boy Adams & Zenobia | Joe King Carrasco | Kelly Mickwee | La Tampiquena | Los Pinches Gringos | Max Johnston | Mike & the Moonpies | Primo Carrasco & David Beebe | Reckless Kelly | Rosie and The Ramblers | Shelley King Band | Soul Track Mind | Sour Bridges | Suzanna Choffel | Tejas Brothers | Terri Hendrix with Lloyd Maines | Tessy Lou & The Shotgun Stars | Texas Tornados | Texas Tycoons | The O’s | The Peterson Brothers | The Statesboro Revue | The Washers | Whiskey Shivers | Twang Twang Shock-A-Boom | Walt Wilkins | Al Staehely & Freddie Steady Krc | Border Blues | Christa Russell | Drew Kennedy | Grupo Alegra | Kevin Carroll | Kevin McKinney | Luke Olson | Philip Q. Morrow | Robyn Beck

2013 LINEUP

Anthony Ray Wright | Bob Livingston | Bubba Hernandez | Butch Hancock | Camper Van Beethoven | Colin Gilmore | Cracker | Craig Kinsey Band | Crooks | Doodlin’ Hogwallops | Doug Moreland | El Tule | Emily Bell | Folk Family Revival | Freddie Steady Krc & Emily Grace Berry | Grace London | Graham Wilkinson | Horse Opera | Joe Ely Band | John Evans Band | Jonathan Tyler & The Northern Lights | Mike Stinson | Mike & the Moonpies | Nakia | Parker Millsap | Patrice Pike | Primo Carrasco & David Beebe | Quiet Company | Randy Rogers Band | Shakey Graves | Soul Track Mind | Terri Hendrix with Lloyd Maines | Tessy Lou & The Shotgun Stars | Texas Tornados | Texas Tycoons | The Bluebonnets | The Derailers | The O’s | Whiskey Shivers | Wild Child | Ashley Monica | Border Blues | Christa Russell | Grupo Alegra | Matt Skinner | Philip Q. Morrow

2012 LINEUP

Amanda Shires | Bob Schneider | Bonnie Bishop | Brennen Leigh | Colin Gilmore | Dale Watson | Doodlin’ Hogwallops | Doug Moreland | Drew Kennedy | El Tule | Folk Family Revival | Ghosts Along the Brazos | Graham Wilkinson | Guy Forsyth | Jay Boy Adams & The Roadhouse Scholars | Josh Abbott Band | Leo Rondeau | Luke Olson | Matt Skinner | Matt The Electrician | Mike & the Moonpies | Mike Kelly | Mingo Fishtrap | Miss Julia & the Cruzers | Morry Sochat & the Special 20s | Owen Temple | Patrice Pike | Sam Sliva & the Good | Seryn | Sideshow Tramps | Sons of Fathers | Soul Track Mind | Terri Hendrix with Lloyd Maines | Texas Tornados | Texas Tycoons | The Hickoids | The Lonesome Heroes | The O’s | Uncle Lucius | Walt Wilkins & the Mystiqueros | Whiskey Shivers | Woodsboss | Christa Russell | Folkadelic | Gary Newcomb Trio | Jon Hogan String Band | Philip Q. Morrow | Scrappy Jud Newcomb | Tessy Lou & The Shotgun Stars | The Border Blasters

 



SPONSORS